logo ws new

Lista arbitrów z Wydziału Sędziowskiego na sezon 2019/2020.

Nazwisko Imię Liga Miasto
Dobrynin Zbigniew TOP A Łódź
Malec Paweł TOP B Łódź
Pskit Paweł TOP A Zgierz
Różycki Albert TOP B Łódź
Sapela Konrad AM Łódź
Siejka Radosław AM Łódź
Gajda Michał AC Okr Łódź
Hankiewicz Marcin AC Okr Łódź
Jankowski Jakub AC Okr Łódź
Majewski Maciej AC Okr Łódź
Szubielski Piotr AC Okr Łódź
Śpiewak Arkadiusz AC Okr Łódź
Adamczyk Patryk III Łódź
Banasiak Bartosz III Łódź
Gawroński Konrad III Łódź
Krasnopolski Kamil III Łódź
Anielak Mateusz IV Łódź
Dolny Adam IV Łódź
Kaźmierczak Patryk IV Łódź 
Kujawski Mikołaj IV Łódź
Michniewicz Szymon IV Natolin
Pawlak Wojciech IV Zgierz
Przytuła Szymon IV Adamów
Sekuterski Adam IV Łódź
Bukarowicz Julia Okr - AC Łódź
Chrustowski Paweł Okr Łódź
Faliszewski Adam Okr Zgierz
Gradecki Wojciech Okr Łódź
Janasik Michał Okr Aleksandrów
Jankowski Przemysław Okr Zgierz
Jaskulski Jakub Okr Gałków Duży
Lewandowski Bartłomiej Okr Brzeziny
Lota Tomasz Okr Grotniki - Ustronie
Mrozek Adam Okr Łódź 
Olejniczak Jakub Okr Łódź
Pietrzak Wojciech Okr Pabianice
Pionko Marcin Okr Grabów
Przybysz Konrad Okr Łódź
Sabat Robert Okr Łódź
Siercha Łukasz Okr Łódź
Wyderkiewicz Dominik Okr Ozorków
Wiśniewski Bartosz Okr Łódź
Augustowski Grzegorz A Łódź 
Biś Kamil A Łódź
Ciupa Jakub A Łódź
Czerwieniec Kazimierz A Łódź
Dudzińska Sylwia A - AC Łódź
Frątczak Krystian A Aleksandrów
Gajek Mikołaj A Łódź
Kluska Jan A Łódź
Kuś Patryk A Pabianice
Łuczak Marcin A Łódź
Malinowska  Marta A - AC Łódź
Musiał Krzysztof A Łódź 
Najder Rafał A Andrespol
Przybylak Daniel A Moskwa
Strulak Igor A Łódź
Szadkowski Piotr A Zgierz
Trocińska Nela A - AC Łódź
Wesołowska  Anna A - AC Łódź
Balwierz Adam Okręgowa as. Pabianice
Chojnacki Tomasz Okręgowa as. Łódź
Guzelaydin Cemal Okręgowa as. Łódź
Karolak Mateusz Okręgowa as. Łódź
Majchrzak Łukasz Okręgowa as. Łódź
Nowicki Bartłomiej Okręgowa as. Łódź
Patora Zbigniew Okręgowa as. Łódź
Różycki Jarosław Okręgowa as. Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sadowski Tomasz Okręgowa as. Łódź
Szymczyk Piotr Okręgowa as. Zgierz
Walczak Krzysztof Okręgowa as. Kutno
Zasadziak Paweł Okręgowa as. Łódź
Zasadziak Andrzej Okręgowa as. Łódź
Zdziaszek Marcin Okręgowa as. Aleksandrów Łódzki
Bednarski Grzegorz A klasa seniorów Łódź
Krzemiński Przemysław A klasa seniorów Łódź
Lesiak Michał A klasa seniorów Łódź
Malka Jakub A klasa seniorów Łódź
Mijas Robert A klasa seniorów Łódź
Morawiec Daniel A klasa seniorów Łódź
Niemiec Piotr A klasa seniorów Łódź
Rikszajd Damian A klasa seniorów Gospodarz/Rzgów
Szczygieł Marcin A klasa seniorów Łódź
Walczak Roman A klasa seniorów Mnich k kutna
Becht Jakub B Głowno
Bernacik Jacek B Łódź
Dwornicki Łukasz próbny 2019 Łódź
Garstecki Jakub próbny 2019 Łódź
Góralczyk Alan próbny 2019 Łódź
Hejduk Franciszek próbny 2019 Łódź
Jankowski Damian B Łódź
Kępa Michał B Łódź
Kizeweter Mikołaj próbny 2019 Łódź
Klata Artur próbny 2019 Łódź
Kubik Dominik próbny 2019 Łódź
Kołomański Daniel próbny 2018 Skotniki
Koper Radosław B Łódź
Komos Adam próbny 2019 Łódź
Król Piotr B Tuszyn
Leszczyński Dominik B Lutomiersk
Łodej Jakub próbny 2019 Łódź
Łukasik Krystian B Łódź
Michalski Bartosz B Zgierz
Morawski Zbigniew B Kutno
Nazar Joanna próbny 2019 Parzęczew
Piasecki Dariusz B Gałkówek
Przybylak Bartosz B Zgierz
Rochalski Dominik B Łódź
Rogala Patryk B Konstantynów
Rosa Wojciech B Łódź
Ryś Jarosław próbny 2019 Rzgów
Rzetecki Sławomir B Lipiny
Samsel Jordan próbny 2019 Łódź
Sapela Laura B Łódź
Siech Rafał B Zgierz
Skałecki Jakub próbny 2019 Łódź
Szklarek Jakub próbny 2019 Łódź
Ślusarczyk Hubert próbny 2019 Łódź
Walczak Adrian B Kutno
Wolski Bartłomiej B Łódź
Wolski Marcin B Łódź
Wysocka Daria próbny 2019 Bratoszewice
Zagórska Daria B Łódź
Ziółkowski Jakub próbny 2019 Łódź
Żywica Mateusz B Zgierz
Janiak Jacek próbny 2019 Łódź
Trawiński Wojciech próbny 2019 Łódź
Drab Adrian próbny 2019 Aleksandrów Łódzki
Achcińska Ada SMS 2019 Łódź
Czartoryska Marta SMS 2019 Łódź
Drej Marcelina SMS 2019 Łódź
Glinka Agnieszka SMS 2019 Łódź
Gródka Maria SMS 2019 Łódź
Grzybowska Gabriela SMS 2019 Łódź
Kaczor Weronika SMS 2019 Łódź
Kałużna Katarzyna SMS 2019 Łódź
Kobylińska Julia SMS 2019 Łódź
Lemieszek Aleksandra SMS 2019 Łódź
Lewandowska Wiktoria SMS 2019 Łódź
Piórkowska Ewelina SMS 2019 Łódź
Ptaszek Kinga SMS 2019 Łódź
Raszkowska Nikola SMS 2019 Łódź
Salamon Marzena SMS 2019 Łódź
Sanocka Paulina SMS 2019 Łódź
Silny Oliwia SMS 2019 Łódź
Sokołowska Alicja SMS 2019 Łódź
Światek Patrycja SMS 2019 Łódź